Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521 Cantagalo features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.
The apartment is at a distance of 187 km from Treze Tilias.
There is also a fully-fitted kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared. Access to a private swimming pool ensures a more relaxing stay.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Electric vehicle charging station
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521?
Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521 has private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521?
At Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521?
The guests will be able to stay at Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521 with their pets. - ❓
Does Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521 come with a kitchen?
Yes, Salinas Beach Resort Apto 1521 provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
Does the apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the apartment features a swimming pool.